Palmarès des coupes 2000 – 2017

.

Coupe Armand MANDLE :
2016 – 2017 : US CONCHOISE 1
2015 – 2016 : C ANDELLE PITRES 1
2014 – 2015 : ST SEBASTIEN F 1
2013 – 2014 : ENTS VALLEE OISON 1
2012 – 2013 : FC SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES 1
2011 – 2012 : ENT VEXIN NORMAND 1
2010 – 2011 : CS IVRY LA BATAILLE 1
2009 – 2010 : CS IVRY LA BATAILLE 1
2008 – 2009 : AS COURBEPINE 1
2007 – 2008 : RUGLES U.S. 1
2006 – 2007 : COURCELLES BOUAFLES AS 1
2005 – 2006 : E GISORS 1
2004 – 2005 : ST GEORGES DU VIEVRE 1
2003 – 2004 : E GISORS 1
2002 – 2003 : NORMANVILLE ES 1
2001 – 2002 : GARENNES BUEIL FC 1
2000 – 2001 : FA ROUMOIS 1

Coupe Réserves – Pierre SAIDANI :
2016 – 2017 : FC SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES 2
2015 – 2016 : FC ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE 2
2014 – 2015 : US GASNY 2
2013 – 2014 : CS BEAUMONTAIS 2
2012 – 2013 : AS VAL VAUDREUIL POSES 2
2011 – 2012 : US GASNY 2
2010 – 2011 : ST MARCEL F 2
2009 – 2010 : US PONT DE L’ARCHE CANTON 2
2008 – 2009 : EURE MADRIE SEINE 2
2007 – 2008 : GASNY U.S. 2
2006 – 2007 : CONCHES US 2
2005 – 2006 : GASNY US 2
2004 – 2005 : US CONCHES 2
2003 – 2004 : SPN VERNON
2002 – 2003 : EVREUX ACF 2
2001 – 2002 : ALM EVREUX 2
2000 – 2001 : ALM EVREUX 2

Coupe du Matin – Lionel BOLAND :
2016 – 2017 : PACY MENILLES RC 11
2015 – 2016 : SPN VERNON 11
2014 – 2015 : US GASNY 11
2013 – 2014 : US GASNY 11
2012 – 2013 : ENT S ANGERVILLE GAREL 11
2011 – 2012 : US GASNY 11
2010 – 2011 : LA CROIX VALLEE EURE F. 11
2009 – 2010 : FC EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG 11
2008 – 2009 : ENT S ANGERVILLE GAREL 1
2007 – 2008 : LA CROIX VALLEE EURE F. 1
2006 – 2007 : ANGERVILLE GAREL ES 1
2005 – 2006 : AS COURCELLES BOUAFLES
2004 – 2005 : US GASNY
2003 – 2004 : ES ANGERVILLE GAREL
2002 – 2003 : PT AUDEMER CA 1
2001 – 2002 : GISORS E 1
2000 – 2001 : SPN VERNON 1

Coupe U19 – Emile BLANFUNEY :
2010 – 2011 : AS COURCELLOISE 1
2009 – 2010 : ROMILLY PS ST PIERRE FC 1
2008 – 2009 : FC EURE MADRIE SEINE 1
2007 – 2008 : EVREUX A.S.P.T.T. 1
2006 – 2007 : SPN VERNON 1
2005 – 2006 : PACY VALLEE D’EURE 2
2004 – 2005 : FC ILLIERS L’EVEQUE
2003 – 2004 : GISORS E
2002 – 2003 : GISORS E 1
2001 – 2002 : CONCHES US 1
2000 – 2001 : SC BERNAY 1

Coupe U18 – Maurice BERTHOIS :
2016 – 2017 : GROUPEMENT US RUGLES – US LYRE
2015 – 2016 : ENTS NORMANVILLE 11
2014 – 2015 : CERC A PT AUDMER 11
2013 – 2014 : ENTS VALLEE OISON 11
2012 – 2013 : PACY MENILLES RC 1
2011 – 2012 : CS IVRY LA BATAILLE 1

Coupe U17 – Maurice BERTHOIS :
2011 – 2012 : RC LERY 1
2010 – 2011 : SPN VERNON 1
2009 – 2010 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE FC 1
2008 – 2009 : FC AVRAIS 1
2007 – 2008 : SAINT MARCEL F. 1
2006 – 2007 : SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES FC 1
2005 – 2006 : PACY VALLEE D’EURE 2
2004 – 2005 : E GISORS
2003 – 2004 : EVREUX ACF
2002 – 2003 : THIBERVILLE SC 1
2001 – 2002 : PT AUDEMER CA 1
2000 – 2001 : SPN VERNON 2

Coupe U15 – André LEDUC :
2016 – 2017 : CERC A PT AUDEMER 1
2015 – 2016 : FC SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES 1
2014 – 2015 : CERC A PT AUDEMER 1
2013 – 2014 : PACY MENILLES RC 2
2012 – 2013 : FC EURE MADRIE SEINE 1
2011 – 2012 : ST MARCEL 1
2010 – 2011 : FC SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES 1
2009 – 2010 : STADE VERNOLIEN 1
2008 – 2009 : VERNEUIL 1
2007 – 2008 : EURE MADRIE SEINE F.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : BEAUMONT CS 1
2005 – 2006 : PACY VALLEE D’EURE 2
2004 – 2005 : ES VALLEE DE L’OISON
2003 – 2004 : LYRE US
2002 – 2003 : PONT DE l’ARCHE US 1
2001 – 2002 : VALLEE OISON ES 1
2000 – 2001 : VAL VAUDREUIL AS 1

Coupe de l’Eure Raymond TITTON :
2010 – 2011 : FC SANOFI PASTEUR LE VAL DE REUIL 1
2008 – 2009 : ST PIERRE LABELL 1
2007 – 2008 : SAPEURS POMPIERS EURE 1
2005 – 2006 : LABELLE SPORT
2004 – 2005 : AXALTO PONT AUDEMER
2003 – 2004 : SERQUIGNY ATOFINA
2002 – 2003 : PASTEUR AVENTIS 1
2001 – 2002 : AVENTIS PASTEUR 1
2000 – 2001 : AVENTIS PASTEUR 1

Coupe Féminines A 11 :
2010 – 2011 : CS THIBERVILLE 1
2009 – 2010 : US PONT DE L’ARCHE CANTON 1
2008 – 2009 : EVREUX A.C.F. 2
2007 – 2008 : EVREUX A.C.F. 2
2005 – 2006 : PLATEAU NORD FC
2004 – 2005 : US PONT DE L’ARCHE
2003 – 2004 : EVREUX ACF
2002 – 2003 : ANDELYS CS 1
2001 – 2002 : EVREUX ACF 1

Coupe Féminines A 7 :
2006 – 2007 : PONT DE L’ARCHE US 2
2005 – 2006 : AS COURCELLES BOUAFLES
2004 – 2005 : CA PONT AUDEMER
2003 – 2004 : RUGLES US
2002 – 2003 : GROSLEY FCO 1
2001 – 2002 : GROSLEY FCO 1

Coupe Futsal Seniors :
2015 – 2016 : SC BERNAY 1
2011 – 2012 : EVREUX FC 27 1

Par Muriel Farcy

Articles les plus lus dans cette catégorie