Palmarès des championnats de 1998 à 2017

Championnat Seniors

Excellence seniors

2016 – 2017 : CA PITRES 1
2015 – 2016 : ST SEBASTIEN F 1
2014 – 2015 : CS LES ANDELYS 1
2013 – 2014 : ENTS VALLEE OISON 1
2012 – 2013 : FC SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES 1
2011 – 2012 : CS IVRY LA BATAILLE 1
2010 – 2011 : US LYROISE 1

Promotion excellence

Groupe A
2016 – 2017 : SC THIBERVILLE 1
2015 – 2016 : AMS HONDOUVILLE 1
2014 – 2015 : CERC A PT AUDEMER 2
2013 – 2014 : FA ROUMOIS 1
2012 – 2013 : ES VALLEE OISON 1
2011 – 2012 : FC SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES 1
2010 – 2011 : ET SJ LA MADELEINE EVREUX

Groupe B
2016 – 2017 : FAC ALIZAY 1
2015 – 2016 : AS VAL VAUDREUIL POSES 1
2014 – 2015 : CA PITRES 1
2013 – 2014 : AMS DE VESLY 1
2012 – 2013 : CS LES ANDELYS 1
2011 – 2012 : FC EURE MADRIE SEINE 2
2010 – 2011 : US LOVERIENNE 1

1ère Division

Groupe A
2016 – 2017 : SC BERNAY 1
2015 – 2016 : JS ARNIERES 1
2014 – 2015 : FC GARENNES BEUIL BREUILPONT 1
2013 – 2014 : FC DE MADRIE 1
2012 – 2013 : ST SEBASTIEN F 1
2011 – 2012 : AM LAIQ ST MICHEL EVREUX 1
2010 – 2011 : FC EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG 1
2009 – 2010 : FC ILLIERS L’EVEQUE 1
2008 – 2009 : EF GISORS BEZU 1
2007 – 2008 : PACY VALLE EURE F. 3
2006 – 2007 : ST MARCEL FOOT 1
2005 – 2006 : US CONCHES 2
2004 – 2005 : ROMILLY PT ST PIER. 2
2002 – 2003 : ROUMOIS FA 1
2001 – 2002 : ALM EVREUX 2
2000 – 2001 : ES VALLEE OISON 1

Groupe B
2016 – 2017 : FC GISORS VN 27 2
2015 – 2016 : ENTS VALLEE DE L’OISON 2
2014 – 2015 : US LYROISE 2
2013 – 2014 : US DE ST GERMAIN LA CAMPAGNE 1
2012 – 2013 : FA ROUMOIS 1
2011 – 2012 : AMS DU VIEVRE 1
2010 – 2011 : US GRAVIGNY 1
2009 – 2010 : US PONT DE L’ARCHE CANTON 2
2008 – 2009 : AS VAL VAUDREUIL POSES 1
2007 – 2008 : BEL AIR F.C.I. 1
2006 – 2007 : NORMANVILLE ES 1
2005 – 2006 : E GISORS 1
2004 – 2005 : PORTUGAIS EVREUX 1
2002 – 2003 : NORMANVILLE ES 1
2001 – 2002 : US PONT DE L’ARCHE 1
2000 – 2001 : FC ARCHEPONTAIN-DAMPS 1

Groupe C
2016 – 2017 : SC BRETEUIL F 1
2015 – 2016 : FOOTBALL ATHLETIC CLUB 1
2014 – 2015 : SPN VERNON 2
2013 – 2014 : C ANDELLE PITRES 1
2012 – 2013 : AS VESLY 1
2011 – 2012 : US ETREPAGNY 1
2010 – 2011 : FC PREY 1

2ème Division

Groupe A
2016 – 2017 : FC EZY SUR EURE 1
2015 – 2016 : FC ILLIERS L’EVEQUE 2
2014 – 2015 : ST SEBASTIEN F 2
2013 – 2014 : ENTS ANGERVILLE GAREL 1
2012 – 2013 : AS HUEST GAUCIEL 1
2011 – 2012 : EVREUX JEUNES MADELEINE 2
2010 – 2011 : AS VAL DE REUIL VAUDREUIL POSES 2
2009 – 2010 : CS IVRY LA BATAILLE 1
2008 – 2009 : AS MESNILOISE 1
2007 – 2008 : LYROISE U.S. 1
2006 – 2007 : ST ANDRE AS 1
2005 – 2006 : ST SEBASTIEN SPORT 1
2004 – 2005 : RUGLES US 1
2002 – 2003 : ILLIERS FC 1
2001 – 2002 : US PORTUGAIS EVREUX 1
2000 – 2001 : FC MONTFORT 1

Groupe B
2016 – 2017 : FAC ALIZAY 2
2015 – 2016 : US RUGLES 2
2014 – 2015 : ES CLAVILLE 1
2013 – 2014 : ENTS VALLEE OISON 2
2012 – 2013 : LA CROIX VALLEE EURE F 2
2011 – 2012 : AS MANNEVILLE 1
2010 – 2011 : JS ARNIERES 2
2009 – 2010 : AS CANTONALE LA CHARENTONNE 1
2008 – 2009 : AS COURBEPINE 1
2007 – 2008 : VEXIN NORMAND E. 1
2006 – 2007 : LA CROIX VALLEE D’EURE FOOT 1
2005 – 2006 : ACK MED EVREUX 1
2004 – 2005 : ST MARCEL AS 1
2002 – 2003 : EVREUX ACF 2
2001 – 2002 : US CONCHES 2
2000 – 2001 : ASC IGOVILLE 1

Groupe C
2016 – 2017 : SC THIBERVILLE 2
2015 – 2016 : FC EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG 2
2014 – 2015 : FC CAMPIGNY 1
2013 – 2014 : CERC A PT AUDEMER 3
2012 – 2013 : SC BERNAY 1
2011 – 2012 : US LOVERIENNE 2
2010 – 2011 : AM S DU VIEVRE 2
2009 – 2010 : US LOVERIENNE 1
2008 – 2009 : ES VALLEE OISON 1
2007 – 2008 : HONDOUVILLE A.S. 1
2006 – 2007 : PT DE L’ARCHE US 2
2005 – 2006 : GASNY US 2
2004 – 2005 : GISORS E 2
2002 – 2003 : VALLEE ANDELLE AS 1
2001 – 2002 : FCI LE BEL AIR 1
2000 – 2001 : ES NORMANVILLE 1

Groupe D
2016 – 2017 : SC QUITTEBEUF 1
2015 – 2016 : AMS DE VESLY 2
2014 – 2015 : CS LES ANDELYS 2
2013 – 2014 : C ANDELLE PITRES 2
2012 – 2013 : C ANDELLE PITRES 1
2011 – 2012 : FCOM GROSLEY SUR RISLE 1
2010 – 2011 : AM LAIQ ST MICHEL EVREUX 1
2009 – 2010 : FC EURE MADRIE SEINE 2
2008 – 2009 : AS COURCELLOISE 1
2007 – 2008 : ROUMOIS NORD F.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : THIBERVILLE SC 1
2005 – 2006 : VAL DE RISLE FC 1
2004 – 2005 : US CORMEILLES LIEUREY
2002 – 2003 : VAL VAUDREUIL AS 2
2001 – 2002 : E VEXIN NORMAND 1
2000 – 2001 : US RUGLES 1

Groupe E
2002 – 2003 : CSU BRIONNE 1
2001 – 2002 : AS HONDOUVILLE 1
2000 – 2001 : FR GARENNES-BUEIL 1

3ème Division

Groupe A
2016 – 2017 : BEUZEVILLE 2
2015 – 2016 : FC DES BORNES GISORS 1
2014 – 2015 : US CONCHOISE 2
2013 – 2014 : AS EPAIGNES 1
2012 – 2013 : FC GARENNES BUEIL 2
2011 – 2012 : US BARROISE 1
2010 – 2011 : LA JEANNE D’ARC D’EVREUX 2
2009 – 2010 : FC PREY 1
2008 – 2009 : EVREUX JEANNE D’ARC 1
2007 – 2008 : EVREUX A.S.P.T.T. 2
2006 – 2007 : BONNEVILLE CS 1
2005 – 2006 : MESNILOISE AS 1
2004 – 2005 : AVRAIS FC 2
2003 – 2004 : US ST GEORGES MOTEL
2002 – 2003 : ES ANGERVILLE GAREL 1
2001 – 2002 : FR GARENNES BUEIL 2
2000 – 2001 : FC AVRAIS 2

Groupe B
2016 – 2017 : EVREUX JEANNE D’ARC 1
2015 – 2016 : FC PLASNES 1
2014 – 2015 : FC BRIONNE 1
2013 – 2014 : FOOTBALL ATHLETIC CLUB 1
2012 – 2013 : CA PITRES 2
2011 – 2012 : LA CHAPELLE FC 1
2010 – 2011 : CA PITRES 1
2009 – 2010 : AS EPAIGNES 1
2008 – 2009 : AS FIDELAIRE FERRIERE 1
2007 – 2008 : PACY VALLEE EURE F. 4
2006 – 2007 : VAL D’EVREUX FC 1
2005 – 2006 : EVREUX FRANCO-TURQUE 1
2004 – 2005 : MED EVREUX ACF 1
2003 – 2004 : US PORTUGAIS EVREUX 2
2002 – 2003 : ALM EVREUX 3
2001 – 2002 : ES NORMANVILLE 2
2000 – 2001 : US RUGLES 2

Groupe C
2016 – 2017 : ENTS VALLEE OISON 3
2015 – 2016 : FC CHARLEVAL 2
2014 – 2015 : FC BOUAFLES 1
2013 – 2014 : FC DE MADRIE 2
2012 – 2013 : US ST GERMAIN 2
2011 – 2012 : CS IVRY LA BATAILLE 3
2010 – 2011 : US BARROISE 1
2009 – 2010 : FC BRIONNE 1
2008 – 2009 : AS ROUTOT
2007 – 2008 : EMALLEVILLE CHAPELLE E.S. 1
2006 – 2007 : COURCELLES BOUAFLES AS 1
2005 – 2006 : ST MARCEL FOOT 1
2004 – 2005 : CHARLEVAL FC 1
2003 – 2004 : QUITTEBEUF SC
2002 – 2003 : US BARROISE 1
2001 – 2002 : AS COURBEPINE 1
2000 – 2001 : AS QUILLEBEUF 1

Groupe D
2014 – 2015 : AS AILLY FONTAINE BELLENGER 1
2012 – 2013 : CS LYONSAIS 1
2010 – 2011 : US ETREPAGNY 2
2009 – 2010 : ES DAMVILLE 1
2008 – 2009 : EVREUX ACF 3
2007 – 2008 : MANNEVILLE A.S. 1
2006 – 2007 : PONT DE L’ARCHE US 3
2005 – 2006 : EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG FC 1
2004 – 2005 : EVREUX FRANCO TURQUE 1
2003 – 2004 : FCI LE BEL AIR 2
2002 – 2003 : CA PONT AUDEMER 3
2001 – 2002 : FCI LE BEL AIR 2
2000 – 2001 : ES VALLEE OISON 2

Groupe E
2009 – 2010 : ENT S DU VEXIN OUEST 1
2008 – 2009 : RC LERY 1
2007 – 2008 : GASNY U.S. 3
2006 – 2007 : THIBERVILLE SC 2
2005 – 2006 : VIEVRE AS 2
2004 – 2005 : THIBERVILLE SC 2
2003 – 2004 : ASC IGOVILLE 1
2002 – 2003 : US LOUVIERS 2
2001 – 2002 : FC CHARLEVAL 1
2000 – 2001 : CA PORTUGAIS GAILLON 1

Groupe F
2003 – 2004 : JS VAL DE REUIL
2002 – 2003 : VEXIN NORMAND E 2
2001 – 2002 : ST MARCEL FOOT 1
2000 – 2001 : AS HENNEZIS 1

4ème Division

Groupe A
2009 – 2010 : FC PREY 2
2008 – 2009 : ES CLAVILLE 1
2007 – 2008 : CHARLEVAL F.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : LA CROIX VALLEE EURE F. 2
2005 – 2006 : EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG FC 3
2004 – 2005 : MESNILOISE AS 1
2003 – 2004 : ANGERVILLE GAREL ES 2
2002 – 2003 : MED EVREUX
2001 – 2002 : ES ANGERVILLE GAREL 1
2000 – 2001 : AS BOURTH 1

Groupe B
2009 – 2010 : AS MANNEVILLE 2
2008 – 2009 : AS MESNILOISE 3
2007 – 2008 : LERY R.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : GASNY US 3
2005 – 2006 : EVREUX ACF 3
2004 – 2005 : LA CROIX JSL 1
2003 – 2004 : ROUMOIS FA 3
2002 – 2003 : RCMS NEUBOURG 3
2001 – 2002 : FC ST DIDIER DES BOIS 1
2000 – 2001 : AS MANNEVILLE 2

Groupe C
2009 – 2010 : AM LAIQ ST MICHEL EVREUX 1
2008 – 2009 : ENT S VEXIN OUEST 1
2007 – 2008 : BERNAY S.C. 3
2006 – 2007 : EPAIGNES AS 1
2005 – 2006 : PORTUGAIS VERNON GAILLON 1
2004 – 2005 : COURCELLES BOUAFLES 2
2003 – 2004 : ASC VENABLES
2002 – 2003 : ST MARCEL FOOT 2
2001 – 2002 : AS PORTUGAIS VERNON 1
2000 – 2001 : ASC IGOVILLE 2

Groupe D
2009 – 2010 : AS TURQUE LOUVIERS 1
2008 – 2009 : FC HARCOURT 2
2007 – 2008 : LYROISE U.S. 2
2006 – 2007 : PACY VALLEE EURE F 4
2005 – 2006 : VAL DE RISLE FC 3
2004 – 2005 : GROSLEY FCO
2003 – 2004 : EVREUX FRANCO-TURQUE 1
2002 – 2003 : CS LYONS 1
2001 – 2002 : AS TOURNY 2
2000 – 2001 : FC CHARLEVAL 1

Groupe E
2008 – 2009 : FA ROUMOIS 3

Championnat du Matin

Groupe A
2016 – 2017 : US GRAVIGNY 11
2015 – 2016 : PACY MENILLES RC 11
2014 – 2015 : ANGERVILLE GAREL ES 11
2013 – 2014 : US ST AQUILIN DE PACY 11
2012 – 2013 : RC PACY MENILLES 11
2011 – 2012 : SPN VERNON 11
2010 – 2011 : US CORMEILLES LIEUREY 11
2009 – 2010 : AS PTT EVREUX 11
2008 – 2009 : AS PTT EVREUX 1
2007 – 2008 : ANGERVILLE GAREL ES 1
2006 – 2007 : ANGERVILLE GAREL ES 1
2005 – 2006 : ANGERVILLE GAREL ES 1
2004 – 2005 : ST SEBASTIEN
2003 – 2004 : BONNEVILLE CS
2002 – 2003 : ES ANGERVILLE GAREL 1
2001 – 2002 : ASPTT EVREUX 1
2000 – 2001 : FR GARENNES-BUEIL 1

Groupe B
2016 – 2017 : CERC A PT AUDEMER 11
2015 – 2016 : CS IVRY LA BATAILLE 11
2014 – 2015 : PACY MENILLES RC 11
2013 – 2014 : ENTS ANGERVILLE GAREL 11
2012 – 2013 : CS BEAUMONTAIS 11
2011 – 2012 : AS COURCELLOISE 12
2010 – 2011 : AS ROUTOT 11
2009 – 2010 : US RUGLES 11
2008 – 2009 : ENT S ANGERVILLE GAREL 1
2007 – 2008 : SAINT AQUILIN U.S. 1
2006 – 2007 : SAINT AQUILIN US 1
2005 – 2006 : GASNY US 1
2004 – 2005 : ST AQUILIN
2003 – 2004 : ILLIERS L’EVEQUE
2002 – 2003 : ASPTT EVREUX 1
2001 – 2002 : ANGERVILLE GAREL ES 1
2000 – 2001 : SC BRETEUIL-FR. 1

Groupe C
2016 – 2017 : FC LOUVIERS 11
2015 – 2016 : ENT FIDELAIRE / CONCHES 11
2014 – 2015 : ST SEBASTIEN F 11
2013 – 2014 : ENT FIDELAIRE / CONCHES 11
2012 – 2013 : AS DU VIEVRE 11
2011 – 2012 : US ST AQUILIN DE PACY 11
2010 – 2011 : ASC IGOVILLE 11
2009 – 2010 : AS HONDOUVILLE 11
2008 – 2009 : LA CROIX VALLEE EURE 1
2007 – 2008 : EVREUX A.S.P.T.T. 1
2006 – 2007 : NORMANVILLE ES 1
2005 – 2006 : ASPTT EVREUX 1
2004 – 2005 : EVREUX ASPTT
2003 – 2004 : NORMANVILLE ES
2002 – 2003 : ALM EVREUX 1
2001 – 2002 : ALM EVREUX 1
2000 – 2001 : CS GAILLON 2

Groupe D
2016 – 2017 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE 11
2015 – 2016 : FC EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG 11
2014 – 2015 : FC EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG 11
2013 – 2014 : CS BEAUMONTAIS 11
2012 – 2013 : CERC A PT AUDEMER 11
2011 – 2012 : ENTS ANGERVILLE GAREL 11
2010 – 2011 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE FC 11
2009 – 2010 : SPN VERNON 11
2008 – 2009 : CS BEAUMONT 2
2007 – 2008 : LA CROIX VALLEE EURE F. 1
2006 – 2007 : SPN VERNON 1
2005 – 2006 : ST SEBASTIEN SPORT 1
2004 – 2005 : COURCELLES BOUAFLES
2003 – 2004 : CS GAILLON
2002 – 2003 : AS COURCELLES B. 2
2001 – 2002 : AS DU VIEVRE 1
2000 – 2001 : FC LIEUREY EP. 1

Groupe E
2016 – 2017 : ENT FIDELAIRE-CONCHES 11
2015 – 2016 : CERC A PT AUDEMER 11
2014 – 2015 : CERC A PT AUDEMER 11
2013 – 2014 : CERC A PT AUDEMER 11
2012 – 2013 : AS VAL VAUDREUIL POSES 11
2011 – 2012 : CS BEAUMONTAIS 11
2010 – 2011 : US GASNY 11
2009 – 2010 : AM S DU VIEVRE 11
2008 – 2009 : AS CORMEILLES LIEUREY 1
2007 – 2008 : GISORS E. 1
2006 – 2007 : COURCELLES BOUAFLES ES 2
2005 – 2006 : US CORMEILLES – LIEUREY 1
2004 – 2005 : LA CROIX ST LEUFROY
2003 – 2004 : GISORS E
2002 – 2003 : CS BEAUMONT 1
2001 – 2002 : CA PONT AUDEMER 1
2000 – 2001 : CA PONT AUDEMER 1

Groupe F
2016 – 2017 : ST SEBASTIEN F 11
2015 – 2016 : FA DU ROUMOIS 11
2014 – 2015 : FC SEINE EURE 11
2013 – 2014 : FC EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG 11
2012 – 2013 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE FC 11
2011 – 2012 : AS VAL VAUDREUIL POSES 11
2010 – 2011 : ST MARCEL F 11
2009 – 2010 : CERC A PONT AUDEMER 11
2008 – 2009 : AS COURCELLOISE 1
2007 – 2008 : CHARLEVAL F.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : CHARLEVAL FC 1
2005 – 2006 : BEAUMONT CS 1
2004 – 2005 : BERNIERES AS
2003 – 2004 : AS BERNIERES
2002 – 2003 : PONT AUDEMER
2001 – 2002 : FA ROUMOIS 1
2000 – 2001 : AS ILLEVILLE MONTFORT 1

Groupe G
2016 – 2017 : SPN VERNON 11
2015 – 2016 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE FC 11
2014 – 2015 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE FC 11
2013 – 2014 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE FC 11
2011 – 2012 : CERC A PT AUDEMER 11
2010 – 2011 : AS PTT EVREUX 11
2009 – 2010 : FC EURE MADRIE SEINE 11
2008 – 2009 : FC ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE 1
2007 – 2008 : BEAUMONT C.S. 1
2006 – 2007 : ST OUEN DE THOUB. 1
2005 – 2006 : COURCELLES BOUAFLES AS 1
2004 – 2005 : MATIN SPORT
2003 – 2004 : VALLEE ANDELLE
2002 – 2003 : FA ROUMOIS 1
2001 – 2002 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE FC 1
2000 – 2001 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE FC 1

Groupe H
2016 – 2017 : US GASNY 11
2015 – 2016 : AS COURCELLOISE 11
2014 – 2015 : AS COURCELLOISE 11
2013 – 2014 : SPN VERNON 11
2012 – 2013 : SPN VERNON 11
2011 – 2012 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE FC 11
2010 – 2011 : ENT S ANGERVILLE GAREL 11
2009 – 2010 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE FC 11
2008 – 2009 : EF GISORS BEZU
2007 – 2008 : EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG F.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : CHARENTONNE AS 1
2005 – 2006 : ST OUEN DE THOUBERVILLE 1
2004 – 2005 : BOISSEY AC
2003 – 2004 : EPEGARD FC
2002 – 2003 : CHEMINOTS LOUVIERS FC 1
2001 – 2002 : AS COURCELLES B 1
2000 – 2001 : AS COURCELLES BOUAFLES 3

Groupe I
2015 – 2016 : US GASNY 11
2014 – 2015 : SPN VERNON 11
2013 – 2014 : AS COURCELLOISE 11
2012 – 2013 : ENT S ANGERVILLE GAREL 11
2011 – 2012 : AS FIDELAIRE FERRIERE 11
2010 – 2011 : US RUGLES 11
2009 – 2010 : ENT FOOTBALL GISORS BEZU 11
2008 – 2009 : SPN VERNON 1
2007 – 2008 : PONT AUDEMER CA 1
2006 – 2007 : PONT AUDEMER CA 1
2005 – 2006 : GISORS E 1
2004 – 2005 : CHARENTONNE AS
2003 – 2004 : CA PONT AUDEMER
2002 – 2003 : VALLEE ANDELLE ES 1
2001 – 2002 : ETREPAGNY US 1
2000 – 2001 : E GISORS 1

Groupe J
2004 – 2005 : PT AUDEMER CA
2003 – 2004 : CS BEAUMONT
2002 – 2003 : E GISORS 2
2001 – 2002 : CS GAILLON 1
2000 – 2001 : SPN VERNON 1

Championnat des Jeunes

Championnat U19

1ère Division
2010 – 2011 : FC EURE MADRIE SEINE 1
2009 – 2010 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE FC 1
2008 – 2009 : ST MARCEL F 1
2007 – 2008 : EVREUX A.S.P.T.T. 1
2006 – 2007 : PACY VALLEE EURE FC 2
2005 – 2006 : EVREUX ACF 1
2004 – 2005 : AS VAL VAUDREUIL 1
2003 – 2004 : GISORS E
2002 – 2003 : CS BEAUMONT 1
2001 – 2002 : SPN VERNON 1
2000 – 2001 : ALM EVREUX 2

2ème Division

Groupe A
2010 – 2011 : SC BERNAY 1
2009 – 2010 : FC ROUMOIS NORD 1
2008 – 2009 : FC ILLIERS L’EVEQUE 1
2007 – 2008 : PREY F.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : EURE MADRIE SEINE FC 1
2005 – 2006 : EVREUX ACF 2
2004 – 2005 : EVREUX JA 1
2003 – 2004 : AS ST ANDRE
2002 – 2003 : RUGLES US 1
2001 – 2002 : ASPTT EVREUX 1
2000 – 2001 : ST ANDRE AS 1
1999 – 2000 : ALM EVREUX 2

Groupe B
2010 – 2011 : AS COURCELLISE 1
2009 – 2010 : CS IVRY LA BATAILLE 1
2008 – 2009 : FC ROUMOIS NORD 1
2007 – 2008 : SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES F.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : BOURG ACHARD 1 / ST OUEN THOUB. 1
2005 – 2006 : ES VALLEE DE L’OISON 1
2004 – 2005 : CHARENTONNE AS 1
2003 – 2004 : SC THIBERVILLE
2002 – 2003 : AVRAIS FC 1
2001 – 2002 : CORMEILLES AS
2000 – 2001 : PORTUGAIS EVREUX US 1

Groupe C
2008 – 2009 : CS ANDELYS 1
2007 – 2008 : GRAVIGNY
2006 – 2007 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE FC 1
2005 – 2006 : PACY VALLEE D’EURE FOOT 2
2004 – 2005 : ILLIERS L’EVEQUE 1
2003 – 2004 : VAL VAUDREUIL AS
2002 – 2003 : BOURG ACHARD CS 1
2001 – 2002 : AS VALLEE ANDELLE 1
2000 – 2001 : SERQUIGNY FC 1

Groupe D
2005 – 2006 : CA PITRES 1
2004 – 2005 : VESLY AS 1
2002 – 2003 : E GISORS
2000 – 2001 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE FC 2

Championnat U18

1ère Division
2016 – 2017 : RC PACY MENILLES 11
2015 – 2016 : procédure en cours au CNOSF
2014 – 2015 : CERC A PT AUDEMER 11
2013 – 2014 : GROUPEMENT UNION SPORTIVE PAYS D’OUCHE 1
2012 – 2013 : US GASNY 1
2011 – 2012 : AS COURCELLOISE 1

2ème Division

Groupe A
2016 – 2017 : FC ROUMOIS NORD 11
2015 – 2016 : GROUPEMENT US RUGLES / US LYRE 11
2014 – 2015 : FC SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES 11
2013 – 2014 : FC EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG 1
2012 – 2013 : FC SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES
2011 – 2012 : ST VERNOLIEN 1

Groupe B
2016 – 2017 : FC AVRAIS 11
2015 – 2016 : ENTS NORMANVILLE 11
2014 – 2015 : RC PACY MENILLES 11
2013 – 2014 : FC GARENNES BUEIL 1
2012 – 2013 : US LOUVERIENNE 1

3ème Division

Groupe A
2016 – 2017 : GROUPEMENT ST AUBIN-CHARENTONNE 11
2015 – 2016 : CS LES ANDELYS 11
2014 – 2015 : ST SEBASTIEN F 12
2013 – 2014 : US RUGLES 1
2012 – 2013 : AC PISEUX 1

Groupe B
2016 – 2017 : FC SEINE EURE 11
2015 – 2016 : GROUPEMENT JEUNES DES EPIS FC 11
2014 – 2015 : SC BERNAY 11 ou FC SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES 12
2013 – 2014 : PISEUX AC 1
2012 – 2013 : ES NORMANVILLE 1

Groupe C
2016 – 2017 : FC CHARLEVAL 11
2015 – 2016 : US CORMEILLES LIEUREY 11
2014 – 2015 : ESJM 11
2013 – 2014 : RC LERY 1

Championnat U17

1ère Division
2011 – 2012 : ST VERNOLIEN 1
2010 – 2011 : ST MARCEL F 1
2009 – 2010 : AS VAL DE REUIL VAUDREUIL POSES 1
2008 – 2009 : EVREUX ACF 2
2007 – 2008 : PONT AUDEMER
2006 – 2007 : EURE MADRIE SEINE FC 1
2005 – 2006 : PACY VALLEE D’EURE 2
2004 – 2005 : EVREUX ACF
2003 – 2004 : BERNAY SC
2002 – 2003 : LYRE US 1
2001 – 2002 : CA PONT AUDEMER 1
2000 – 2001 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE FC 1

2ème Division

Groupe A
2011 – 2012 : FC EPIS 1
2010 – 2011 : ST VERNOLIEN 1
2009 – 2010 : CS BEAUMONTAIS 1
2008 – 2009 : SC THIBERVILLE 1
2007 – 2008 : EVREUX A.C.F. 2
2006 – 2007 : CORMEILLES LIEUREY US 1
2005 – 2006 : SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES 1
2004 – 2005 : CORMEILLES LIEUREY 1
2003 – 2004 : CHARENTONNE ASC
2002 – 2003 : BERNAY SC 1
2001 – 2002 : LYRE US 1
2000 – 2001 : AL SAINT MICHEL EVREUX 1

Groupe B
2011 – 2012 : FC SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES 1
2010 – 2011 : FC EPEGERD LE NEUBOURG 1
2009 – 2010 : ST MARCEL F 1
2008 – 2009 : US PT DE L’ARCHE CANTON 1
2007 – 2008 : GRAVIGNY U.S. 1
2006 – 2007 : GASNY US 1
2005 – 2006 : VALLEE DE L’OISON 1
2004 – 2005 : VEXIN NORMAND 1
2003 – 2004 : ST MARCEL FOOT
2002 – 2003 : ARCHEPONTAIN FC 1
2001 – 2002 : ANDELYS CS 1
2000 – 2001 : E GISORS 1

Groupe C
2011 – 2012 : RC LERY 1
2010 – 2011 : SC BERNAY 1

Groupe D
2010 – 2011 : US ETREPAGNY 1

3ème Division

Groupe A
2009 – 2010 : FC DU VAL D’EVREUX 1
2008 – 2009 : SPN VERNON 1
2007 – 2008 : BRETEUIL FRANCHEVILLE S.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : SAINT ANDRE AS 1
2005 – 2006 : ENT ANGERV. GAREL / FC VAL D’EVREUX 1
2004 – 2005 : ARNIERES JS 1
2003 – 2004 : EVREUX AC
2002 – 2003 : ES DAMVILLE 1
2001 – 2002 : FC AVRAIS 1
2000 – 2001 : US LYRE 1

Groupe B
2009 – 2010 : C ANDELLE PITRES 1
2008 – 2009 : AS HONDOUVILLE 1
2007 – 2008 : THIBERVILLE S.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : PONT AUDEMER CA 1
2005 – 2006 : SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES 2
2004 – 2005 : BOURG ACHARD CS 1
2003 – 2004 :COURBEPINE
2002 – 2003 : SAINT MARCEL 1
2001 – 2002 : BEUZEVILLE AC 1
2000 – 2001 : AS DU VIEVRE 1

Groupe C
2007 – 2008 : PONT DE L’ARCHE CANTON U.S. 1
2006 – 2007 : ANDELYS CS 1
2005 – 2006 : AUBEVOYE AS 2
2004 – 2005 : GAILLON CS
2003 – 2004 : PONT DE L’ARCHE US
2002 – 2003 : TOUTAINVILLE FC 1
2001 – 2002 : AS AUBEVOYE 2
2000 – 2001 : AS VESLY 1

Championnat U15

1ère Division
2016 – 2017 : CERC A PT AUDEMER 1
2015 – 2016 : PACY MENILLES RC 2
2014 – 2015 : ST MARCEL F 1
2013 – 2014 : PACY MENILLES RC 2
2012 – 2013 : FC EURE MADRIE SEINE 1
2011 – 2012 : CERC A PT AUDEMER 1
2010 – 2011 : PACY VALLEE EURE F 2
2009 – 2010 : FC EURE MADRIE SEINE 1
2008 – 2009 : US LYRE 1
2007 – 2008 : GISORS E. 1
2006 – 2007 : BEAUMONT CS 1
2005 – 2006 : EVREUX ACF 1
2004 – 2005 :SERQUIGNY NASS. FC 1
2003 – 2004 : US LYRE
2002 – 2003 : ALM EVREUX 2
2001 – 2002 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE 1
2000 – 2001 : AS VAL VAUDREUIL 1

2ème Division

Groupe A
2016 – 2017 : CS BEAUMONT 1
2015 – 2016 : FC EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG 1
2014 – 2015 : FC EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG 1
2013 – 2014 : FC ROUMOIS NORD 1
2012 – 2013 : FC SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES 1
2011 – 2012 : FC EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG 1
2010 – 2011 : EVREUX FC 27 3
2009 – 2010 : SC BERNAY 1
2008 – 2009 : US RUGLES 1
2007 – 2008 : BERNAY S.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : MED EVREUX ACK 1
2005 – 2006 : EVREUX ACF 2
2004 – 2005 : AVRAIS FC 1
2003 – 2004 : ALM EVREUX 3
2002 – 2003 : LYRE US 1
2001 – 2001 : ALM EVREUX 3
2000 – 2001 : JA EVREUX 1

Groupe B
2016 – 2017 : FC CHARLEVAL 1
2015 – 2016 : CS LES ANDELYS 1
2014 – 2015 : US GASNY 1
2013 – 2014 : GROUPEMENT DE JEUNES HENNEZIS ET VEXIN SUD 1
2012 – 2013 : US ETREPAGNY 1
2011 – 2012 : US GRAVIGNY 1
2010 – 2011 : US ETREPAGNY 1
2009 – 2010 : ST SEBASTEIN SP 1
2008 – 2009 : CERC A PT AUDEMER 1
2007 – 2008 : GASNY U.S. 1
2006 – 2007 : VALLEE D’OISON ES 1
2005 – 2006 : SC BERNAY 1
2004 – 2005 : THIBERVILLE SC 1
2003 – 2004 : CORMEILLES LIEUREY
2002 – 2003 : BOURG ACHARD CS 1
2001 – 2002 : VALLEE OISON ES 1
2000 – 2001 : RCMS LE NEUBOURG 1

Groupe C
2009 – 2010 : US GASNY 1
2008 – 2009 : US LOUVIERS 1
2007 – 2008 : VERNEUIL S. 1
2006 – 2007 : VALLEE ANDELLE AS 1
2005 – 2006 : VEXIN SUD FC 1
2004 – 2005 : VAL VAUDREUIL AS 2
2003 – 2004 : GASNY US
2002 – 2003 : VESLY AS 1
2001 – 2002 : SAINT MARCEL FOOT 1

3ème Division

Groupe A
2016 – 2017 : GROUPEMENT ST AUBIN – CHARENTONNE 1
2015 – 2016 : STADE VERNOLIEN 1
2014 – 2015 : GROUPEMENT UNION SPORTIVE PAYS D’OUCHE 1
2013 – 2014 : US CORMEILLES LIEUREY 1
2012 – 2013 : ESJM 1
2011 – 2012 : EVREUX NAVARRE FC 1
2010 – 2011 : SC QUITTEBEUF 1
2009 – 2010 : SC QUITTEBEUF 1
2008 – 2009 : AS PTT EVREUX 1
2007 – 2008 : DAMVILLE E.S. 1
2006 – 2007 : IVRY CS 1
2005 – 2006 : FIDELAIRE FERRIERE 1
2004 – 2005 : BRETEUIL FR. 1
2003 – 2004 : ANGERVILLE GAREL ES
2002 – 2003 : EVREUX AC 2
2001 – 2002 : GRAVIGNY US 1
2000 – 2001 : FC PREY 1

Groupe B
2016 – 2017 : US CORMEILLES 1
2015 – 2016 : GROUPEMENT US RUGLES / US LYRE 1
2013 – 2014 : SC BERNAY 1
2012 – 2013 : US CORMEILLES LIEUREY 1
2011 – 2012 : SC BERNAY 1
2010 – 2011 : AS VAL DE REUIL VAUDREUIL POSES 2
2009 – 2010 : FA ROUMOIS 1
2008 – 2009 : US LYRE 2
2007 – 2008 : BRIONNE F.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : COURBEPINE AS 1
2005 – 2006 : BEUZEVILLE AC 1
2004 – 2005 : EVREUX FRANCO TURQUE 1
2003 – 2004 : HONDOUVILLE AS
2002 – 2003 : PACY VALLEE 3
2001 – 2002 : DAMVILLE ES 1
2000 – 2001 : ST SEBASTIEN 1

Groupe C
2016 – 2017 : FAC ALIZAY 1
2015 – 2016 : RC MALHERBE SURVILLE 1
2014 – 2015 : CS LES ANDELYS 1
2013 – 2014 : FC EZY SUR EURE 1
2012 – 2013 : FC GARENNES BUEIL 1
2011 – 2012 : RC LERY 1
2010 – 2011 : FC AVRAIS NONANCOURT 1
2009 – 2010 : RC LERY 1
2008 – 2009 : US ST AUBIN LE VERTUEUX 1
2007 – 2008 : SAINT MARCEL F. 2
2006 – 2007 : EURE MADRIE SEINE FC 2
2005 – 2006 : ACK MED EVREUX 1
2004 – 2005 : SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES FC 2
2003 – 2004 : CHARENTONNE ASC
2002 – 2003 : SAINT AUBIN US 1
2001 – 2002 : SAINT GERMAIN US 1
2000 – 2001 : US LYRE 2

Groupe D
2016 – 2017 : ST MARCEL F 2
2015 – 2016 : FC SEINE EURE 1
2014 – 2015 : FC EZY SUR EURE 1
2013 – 2014 : FC GISORS VEXIN NORMAND 27 2
2008 – 2009 : RC MALHERBE SURVILLE 1
2007 – 2008 : LERY R.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : MUIDS VAUVRAY RC 1
2004 – 2005 : SPN VERNON 2
2003 – 2004 : ROMILLY PT ST PIERRE
2002 – 2003 : LOUVIERS US 1
2001 – 2002 : VALLEE ANDELLE AS 1
2000 – 2001 : FC TOUTAINVILLE 1

Groupe E
2016 – 2017 : FC GARENNES BUEIL 1
2015 – 2016 : AS ANDRESIENNE 1
2014 – 2015 : ENTS NORMANVILLE 2
2013 – 2014 : LA CROIX VALLEE EURE F 1
2008 – 2009 : FC VEXIN SUD 1
2000 – 2001 : FC ARCHEPONTAIN DAMPS 1 

Groupe F
2000 – 2001 : AS ECOS 1

Championnat U13

Excellence
2016 – 2017 : EVREUX FC 27 1
2015 – 2016 : EVREUX FC 27 1
2014 – 2015 : EVREUX FC 27 1
2013 – 2014 : EVREUX FC 27 1
2012 – 2013 : EVREUX FC 27 1
2011 – 2012 : EVREUX FC 27 1
2010 – 2011 : EVREUX FC 27 1
2009 – 2010 : EVREUX FC 27 1
2008 – 2009 : EVREUX ALM 1
2007 – 2008 : EVREUX ALM1
2006 – 2007 : EVREUX ALM 1
2005 – 2006 : EVREUX ALM 1

1ère Série

Groupe A
2016 – 2017 : FC ROUMOIS NORD 1
2015 – 2016 : ST MARCEL F 1
2014 – 2015 : EVREUX FC 27 2
2013 – 2014 : EVREUX FC 27 3
2012 – 2013 : FC ROUMOIS NORD 1
2011 – 2012 : EVREUX FC 27 3
2010 – 2011 : FC ROUMOIS NORD 1
2009 – 2010 : ST VERNOLIEN 1
2008 – 2009 : FC AVRAIS 1
2007 – 2008 : SAINT ANDRE A.S. 1
2006 – 2007 : BERNAY SC 1
2005 – 2006 : VERNEUIL S 1
2004 – 2005 : EVREUX ACF 1
2003 – 2004 : EVREUX ACF
2002 – 2003 : EVREUX ACF 1
2001 – 2002 : EVREUX ACF 1
2000 – 2001 : THIBERVILLE SC 1

Groupe B
2016 – 2017 : SPN VERNON 1
2015 – 2016 : FC SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES 1
2014 – 2015 : CS LES ANDELYS 1
2013 – 2014 : SPN VERNON 1
2012 – 2013 : ANDELLE FC 1
2011 – 2012 : EVREUX FC 27 2
2010 – 2011 : FC EURE MADRIE SEINE 1
2009 – 2010 : EVREUX FC 27 3
2008 – 2009 : SPN VERNON 1
2007 – 2008 : SAINT MARCEL F. 1
2006 – 2007 : VALLEE ANDELLE AS 1
2005 – 2006 : GASNY US 1
2004 – 2005 : AUBEVOYE AS 1
2003 – 2004 : ALM EVREUX.
2002 – 2003 : ALM EVREUX 1
2001 – 2002 : ALM EVREUX 1
2000 – 2001 : SPN VERNON 1
1999 – 2000 : AS VAL VAUDREUIL 1
1998 – 1999 : AS AUBEVOYE 1

2ème Série

Groupe A
2016 – 2017 : GROUPEMENT US RUGLES – US LYRE 2
2015 – 2016 : LA CROIX VALLEE EURE 1
2014 – 2015 : RC PACY MENILLES 2
2013 – 2014 : FC VAL DE RISLE 1
2012 – 2013 CS IVRY LA BATAILLE 1
2011 – 2012 : EVREUX FC 27 4
2010 – 2011 : FC VAL D’EVREUX 1
2009 – 2010 : FC EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG 1
2008 – 2009 : BEUZEVILLE AC 1
2007 – 2008 : ROUMOIS F.A. 1
2006 – 2007 : ST ANDRE AS 1
2005 – 2006 : BOURG ACHARD CS 1
2004 – 2005 : EVREUX ALM 2
2003 – 2004 : ES NORMANVILLE
2002 – 2003 : ALM EVREUX 3
2001 – 2002 : FC ILLIERS 1
2000 – 2001 : AS ST ANDRE 1
1999 – 2000 : ALM EVREUX 3

Groupe B
2016 – 2017 : SC BERNAY 1
2015 – 2016 : EVREUX FC 27 3
2014 – 2015 : FC SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES 1
2013 – 2014 : AM LAIQ ST MICHEL EVREUX 1
2012 – 2013 : FC SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES 1
2011 – 2012 : US GRAVIGNY 1
2010 – 2011 : ENT S NORMANVILLE 1
2009 – 2010 : FCI LE BEL AIR 1
2008 – 2009 : ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS 1
2007 – 2008 : EVREUX A.S.P.T.T. 1
2006 – 2007 : BEUZEVILLE AC 1
2005 – 2006 : ETREPAGNY US 1
2004 – 2005 : AVRAIS FC 1
2003 – 2004 : ALM EVREUX
2002 – 2003 : FC ILLIERS 1
2001 – 2002 : FR GARENNES B. 1
2000 – 2001 : ALM EVREUX 2

Groupe C
2016 – 2017 : US ETREPAGNY 1
2015 – 2016 : US CANTON DE THIBERVILLE 1
2014 – 2015 : EVREUX FC 27 3
2013 – 2014 : LA CROIX VALLEE EURE F 1
2012 – 2013 : EVREUX FC 27 4
2011 – 2012 : SC THIBERVILLE 1
2010 – 2011 : US CORMEILLES LIEUREY 1
2009 – 2010 : ENT S NORMANVILLE 1
2008 – 2009 : AS HONDOUVILLE 1
2007 – 2008 : LA CROIX VALLEE EURE F. 1
2005 – 2006 : EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG FC 1
2004 – 2005 : COURBEPINE PL 1
2003 – 2004 : FIDELAIRE FER.
2002 – 2003 : CS BEAUMONT 1
2001 – 2002 : BOURG ACHARD CS 1
2000 – 2001 : CA PONT AUDEMER 1
1999 – 2000 : SPN VERNON 1
1998 – 1999 : SC BERNAY 1

Groupe D
2016 – 2017 : FC EZY SUR EURE 1
2015 – 2016 : AMS DE VESLY 1
2014 – 2015 : ST MARCEL 1
2013 – 2014 : US GASNY 1
2012 – 2013 : FC EURE MADRIE SEINE 2
2011 – 2012 : US ETREPAGNY 1
2010 – 2011 : PACY VALLEE D’EURE F 4
2009 – 2010 : CS ANDELYS 1
2008 – 2009 : AS COURCELLOISE 1
2007 – 2008 : GISORS E. 2
2006 – 2007 : SPN VERNON
2005 – 2006 : EZY FC 1
2004 – 2005 : VALLEE DE L’OISON 1
2003 – 2004 : ST OUEN THOUBERVILLE
2002 – 2003 : FC LIEUREY EPAIGNES 1
2001 – 2002 : CSU BRIONNE 1
2000 – 2001 : RCMS LE NEUBOURG 2

Groupe E
2004 – 2005 : GISORS E 1
2003 – 2004 : ANDELYS CS
2002 – 2003 : VAL VAUDREUIL AS 2
2001 – 2002 : AS AUBEVOYE 1
2000 – 2001 : US PONT DE L’ARCHE 1

Groupe F
2004 – 2005 : ROMILLY PT ST PIER. 1
2003 – 2004 : E GISORS
2002 – 2003 : SPN VERNON 1
2001 – 2002 : E GISORS 1
2000 – 2001 : E VEXIN NORMAND 1

3ème Série

Groupe A
2016 – 2017 : FC ROUMOIS NORD 2
2015 – 2016 : GROUPEMENT US RUGLES / US LYRE 2
2014 – 2015 : FC AVRAIS NONANCOURT 2
2013 – 2014 : AMS ROUTOT 1
2012 – 2013 : ES NORMANVILLE 2
2011 – 2012 : FC DU VAL D’EVREUX 1
2009 – 2010 : EVREUX FC 27 4
2008 – 2009 : SC BRETEUIL F 1
2007 – 2008 : EVREUX A.C.F 3
2006 – 2007 : PREY FC 2
2005 – 2006 : PORTUGAIS EVREUX US 1
2004 – 2005 : GARENNES BUEIL 1
2003 – 2004 : IVRY CS
2002 – 2003 : FC EZY 1
2001 – 2002 : EVREUX ACF 3
2000 – 2001 : AS SAINT ELIER 1

Groupe B
2016 – 2017 : FC VAL DE RISLE 1
2015 – 2016 : SC BERNAY 1
2014 – 2015 : ESJM 1
2013 – 2014 : FC SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES 2
2012 – 2013 : ENT LYRE / FIDELAIRE 1
2011 – 2012 : SPN VERNON 3
2009 – 2010 : AS DU VIEVRE 1
2008 – 2009 : ENT S ANGERVILLE GAREL 1
2007 – 2008 : DAMVILLE E.S. 2
2006 – 2007 : ANGERVILLE GAREL ES 1
2005 – 2006 : SPN VERNON 2
2004 – 2005 : CHARENTONNE AS 1
2003 – 2004 : PLATEAU NORD FC
2002 – 2003 : FIDELAIRE FERRIERE AS 1
2001 – 2002 : LA CROIX JSLN 1
2000 – 2001 : PACY VALLEE 5

Groupe C
2016 – 2017 : FC SEINE EURE 1
2015 – 2016 : AMS ROUTOT 1
2014 – 2015 : US CANTON DE THIBERVILLE 1
2013 – 2014 : SPN VERNON 2
2012 – 2013 : FC EURE MADRIE SEINE 3
2011 – 2012 : CERC A PT AUDEMER 2
2009 – 2010 : FC EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG 2
2008 – 2009 : FC BRIONNE 1
2007 – 2008 : NORMANVILLE E.S. 1
2006 – 2007 : PONT AUDEMER CA 2
2005 – 2006 : CHENNEBRUN US 1
2004 – 2005 : MED EVREUX AS 1
2003 – 2004 : MANNEVILLE AS
2002 – 2003 : MANNEVILLE AS 1
2001 – 2002 : CASER NASSANDRES 1
2000 – 2001 : ES EMALLEVILLE CHAP. 1

Groupe D
2016 – 2017 : EVREUX FC 27 4
2015 – 2016 : FOOTBALL ATHLETIC CLUB 1
2014 – 2015 : FC LE GROS THEIL 1
2013 – 2014 : AS AILLY FONTAINE BELLANGER 1
2011 – 2012 : LA CROIX VALLEE EURE 1
2009 – 2010 : FC MADRIE 1
2008 – 2009 : FCI LE BEL AIR 1
2007 – 2008 : CHARENTONNE A.S.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : ROUTOT AS 1
2005 – 2006 : MANNEVILLE AS 1
2004 – 2005 : LE BEL AIR FC 1
2003 – 2004 : VEXIN OUEST E
2002 – 2003 : AS CRIQUEBEUF 1
2001 – 2002 : GASNY US 2
2000 – 2001 : FC HARCOURT 1

Groupe E
2016 – 2017 : ST ANDRE 2
2015 – 2016 : US GASNY 2
2014 – 2015 : SPN VERNON 3
2013 – 2014 : AS VAL VAUDREUIL POSES 2
2008 – 2009 : AS AILLY 1
2007 – 2008 : TOUTAINVILLE F.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : MALHERBE SURVILLE RC 1
2005 – 2006 : VIEVRE AS 1
2004 – 2005 : E GISORS 3
2003 – 2004 : AUBEVOYE AS
2002 – 2003 : TOURNY AS 1
2001 – 2002 : AILLY AS 1
2000 – 2001 : AS MANNEVILLE 1

Groupe F
2016 – 2017 : FC EZY SUR EURE 2
2015 – 2016 : PACY MENILLES RC 3
2014 – 2015 : FOOTBALL ATHLETIC ALIZAY 1
2013 – 2014 : JS ARNIERES 1
2008 – 2009 : US GASNY 2
2007 – 2008 : CHARLEVAL F.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : GUICHAINVILLE FEP 1
2005 – 2006 : ACQUIGNY AS 1
2004 – 2005 : VALLEE OISON ES 2
2000 – 2001 : RC MUIDS 1

Groupe G
2016 – 2017 : SPN VERNON 3
2015- 2016 : AS ANDRESIENNE 2
2014 – 2015 : SPN VERNON 5
2013 – 2014 : ENTS NORMANVILLE 2
2008 – 2009 : SC QUITTEBEUF 1
2007 – 2008 : VAL DE REUIL VAUDREUIL POSES A.S. 3
2006 – 2007 : SAINT MARCEL FOOT 2
2005 – 2006 : LYONS CS 1
2000 – 2001 : AS AUBEVOYE 2

Groupe H
2016 – 2017 : AS VAL VAUDREUIL 3
2014 – 2015 : FC SEINE EURE 2
2007 – 2008 : LERY R.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : VESLY AS 1
2000 – 2001 : E GISORS 2

Groupe I
2016 – 2017 : CA PITRES 2
2006 – 2007 : QUITTEBEUF SC 1

Championnat Poussins

Groupe A
2009 – 2010 : FC ROUMOIS NORD 1
2008 – 2009 : CERC A PT AUDEMER 1
2007 – 2008 : CERC A PONT AUDEMER 1
2006 – 2007 : BOURG ACHARD CS 1
2005 – 2006 : EVREUX ALM 1
2004 – 2005 : EVREUX ACF 1
2003 – 2004 : ALM EVREUX

Groupe B
2009 – 2010 : PACY VALLEE EURE F 1
2008 – 2009 : AS VAL VAUDREUIL POSES 1
2007 – 2008 : PACY VALLE EURE F. 1
2006 – 2007 : EVREUX ALM 1
2005 – 2006 : SPN VERNON 1
2004 – 2005 : EVREUX ALM 1
2003 – 2004 : AS AUBEVOYE

Groupe C
2009 – 2010 : FC CROTH MARCILLY 1
2008 – 2009 : AS ST ANDRE 1
2007 – 2008 : IVRY C.S. 1
2006 – 2007 : ILLIERS L’EVEQUE FC 1
2005 – 2006 : JS ARNIERES 1
2004 – 2005 : AVRAIS FC 1
2003 – 2004 : FCI LE BEL AIR

Groupe D
2009 – 2010 : FC ILLIERS L’EVEQUE 1
2008 – 2009 : FC EPEGARD LE NEUBOURG 1
2007 – 2008 : VERNEUIL S. 3
2006 – 2007 : CHENNEBRUN US 1
2005 – 2006 : NORMANVILLE ES 1
2004 – 2005 : SERQUIGNY NASSANDRES FC 2
2003 – 2004 : EVREUX ACF

Groupe E
2009 – 2010 : US RUGLES 1
2008 – 2009 : ES VALLEE OISON 1
2007 – 2008 : SAINT MICHEL A.L. 1
2006 – 2007 : BONNEVILLE CS 1
2005 – 2006 : EVREUX ALM 3
2004 – 2005 : GAILLON CS 1
2003 – 2004 : PLATEAU NORD FC

Groupe F
2009 – 2010 : CS BEAUMONTAIS 2
2008 – 2009 : AS MESNILOISE 1
2007 – 2008 : BRIONNE F.C. 1
2006 – 2007 : GRAVIGNY US 1
2005 – 2006 : BOURG ACHARD CS 2
2004 – 2005 : VEXIN OUEST 1
2003 – 2004 : AS SAINT MARCEL

Groupe G
2009 – 2010 : FC VAL DE RISLE 1
2008 – 2009 : US ST AUBIN LE VERTUEUX 1
2007 – 2008 : CORMEILLES LIEUREY U.S. 1
2006 – 2007 : ROUMOIS FA 1
2005 – 2006 : BERNAY SC 1
2004 – 2005 : CONCHES US 3
2003 – 2004 : BRIONNE FC

Groupe H
2009 – 2010 : FC EURE MADRIE SEINE 3
2008 – 2009 : US GRAVIGNY 1
2007 – 2008 : ROUMOIS NORD F.C. 2
2006 – 2007 : BEUZEVILLE AC 1
2005 – 2006 : VALLEE DE L’OISON ES 2
2004 – 2005 : AUBEVOYE AS 2
2003 – 2004 : CHENNEBRUN US

Groupe I
2009 – 2010 : ENT S DU VEXIN OUEST 1
2008 – 2009 : US ETREPAGNY 2
2007 – 2008 : LOUVIERS U.S. 1
2006 – 2007 : QUITTEBEUF SC 1
2005 – 2006 : PRESSAGNY AS 1
2004 – 2005 : EMALLEVILLE CH 1
2003 – 2004 : MED EVREUX

Groupe J
2009 – 2010 : US PONT DE L’ARCHE CANTON 2
2008 – 2009 : AS VAL VAUDREUIL POSES 3
2007 – 2008 : VERNON S.P.N. 1
2006 – 2007 : MALHERBE RC 1
2005 – 2006 : GISORS E 1
2004 – 2005 : PISEUX AC 1
2003 – 2004 : VALLEE OISON

Groupe K
2007 – 2008 : VEXIN NORMAND E. 1
2006 – 2007 : CS LES ANDELYS 1
2004 – 2005 : VALLEE OISON ES 2

Groupe L
2006 – 2007 : VEXIN NORMAND E 1

Futsal

Challenge Seniors Futsal
2016 – 2017 : HERCULES FUTSAL C 1
2015 – 2016 : SC THIBERVILLE 1
2014 – 2015 : SC THIBERVILLE 1
2013 – 2014 : FUTSAL 27 1
2012 – 2013 : AM F SALLE EZY 1

SENIORS

Groupe A
2009 – 2010 : FC HARCOURT 1
2004 – 2005 : AS VAL VAUDREUIL
2003 – 2004 : US CONCHES

Groupe B
2009 – 2010 : EVREUX FC 27 1
2004 – 2005 : LYRE US
2003 – 2004 : AS VAL VAUDREUIL

Groupe C
2004 – 2005 : HARCOURT FC
2003 – 2004 : HARCOURT FC

Groupe D
2003 – 2004 : PORTUGAIS EVREUX US
2002 – 2003 : FC HARCOURT

Féminines A7

2002 – 2003 : FCO GROSLEY

Foot entreprise

2005 – 2006 : FC GLAXOSMITHKLINE EVREUX (challenge Espoir Printemps)
2003 – 2004 : VALOIS
2002 – 2003 : PHILIPS LOUVIERS

Par Muriel Farcy

Articles les plus lus dans cette catégorie